Illegal Graffiti at 354 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Noted. ALREADY DONE. - 3 months ago #101003501681
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 04, 2020

Blue paint on sidewalk

Offensive: No

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 354 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767678.4967253566, 2952185.665654354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34820838039444, -71.08748648430158

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 04, 2020 11:17am Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 11:17am Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone