Illegal Graffiti at 334 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Noted. ALREADY DONE. - 3 months ago #101003501689
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 04, 2020

Blue paint on sidewalk

Offensive: No

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 334 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767938.1344938118, 2952280.1311223106

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34846414667992, -71.08652433247015

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 04, 2020 11:21am Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 11:21am Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 11:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone