Tree Pruning at 54 56 Pleasant Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. All set removed by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR plus removed large broken hanger. - 12 days ago #101003502262
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 05, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 05, 2020

Fallen branches, unsafe trees, overhang



address: 54 56 Pleasant Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772078.5210238273, 2926066.559735894

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27647677964541, -71.07169500245566

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:08am Closed with status: Resolved. All set removed by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR plus removed large broken hanger.
Thu Nov 05, 2020 07:20am Opened
Thu Nov 05, 2020 07:20am Opened
Thu Nov 05, 2020 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone