Broken Sidewalk at 132 High St Charlestown

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 12 days ago #101003504700
16047976429023057540071379897138
Submitted Sat Nov 07, 2020
16047976429023057540071379897138
Submitted Sat Nov 07, 2020

Sidewalk has pretty big hole in it between 128 and 132 High St at end of driveway. Trip hazard. Please repair.



address: 132 High St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773244.5966931189, 2963262.725337481

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3785283, -71.0666881

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 02:13pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sat Nov 07, 2020 08:08pm Opened
Sat Nov 07, 2020 08:08pm Opened
Sat Nov 07, 2020 08:08pm Submitted via Web Web