Dead Tree Removal at 301 Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. - 9 months ago #101003505813

constituents are upset with quality of the tree and would like a better one | Is this a City owned tree situated on the sidewalk: [No] If No, please specify: [Christmas tree]



address: 301 Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750629.3271427905, 2952540.1276576105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34938999964544, -71.15054999993384

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:30am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted.
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:50am Opened