Illegal Parking at 74 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle has moved. - 11 months ago #101003507799
E0sntm42zh6w3thoi0oncz9obwow
Submitted Wed Nov 11, 2020

SUV license plate 49w493 parked in the bike lane [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8898461]



address: 74 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772298.7783717983, 2955065.1951195495

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3560472915664, -71.0703413933516

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 11, 2020 11:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle has moved.
Wed Nov 11, 2020 09:54am Opened
Wed Nov 11, 2020 09:54am Opened
Wed Nov 11, 2020 09:54am Submitted via Open311 Open311