Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Chestnut Hill Ave & Market St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate case. - 9 months ago #101003513082
Photo_20201117_195100
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020
Photo_20201117_195100
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

Dead Christmas tree Brighton Center please remove fire hazard. Thank you.



address: Intersection Of Chestnut Hill Ave & Market St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749826.3536209079, 2952455.176772389

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34916588, -71.15352172

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 18, 2020 06:47am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate case.
Tue Nov 17, 2020 07:52pm Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 07:52pm Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 07:52pm Submitted via Android Android