Street Lights at Intersection Of Cross Rd & Overlook Rd, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. cleaned globe and replaced cfl. - about 1 month ago #101003524348
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 19, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 19, 2020

Red fire light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Cross Rd & Overlook Rd, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 748758.0488398292, 2920547.90236492

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26162213370414, -71.15794703370999

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. cleaned globe and replaced cfl.
Thu Nov 19, 2020 11:31am Opened
Thu Nov 19, 2020 11:31am Opened
Thu Nov 19, 2020 11:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone