Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Vineland St & Market St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Done by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR. - 9 days ago #101003525131
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Dead tree on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Vineland St & Market St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751188.8675998566, 2955387.490540789

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35719695225575, -71.14843667491444

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:15am Closed with status: Resolved. Done by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:33am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:33am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone