Tree Pruning at 89 Saint Botolph St, 1

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR. - 9 days ago #101003525436
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Broken tree branch above sidewalk. Heard branch break and fall but not hit ground. Needs to be removed.



address: 89 Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769570.5395782405, 2951109.618347698

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3452303537419, -71.08050697615515

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 01:20pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:06pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:06pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone