Tree Pruning at 13 Trenton St, Charlestown

OPENED 12 days ago #101003525439
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Tree branches are scraping up against home, noisy and possibly damaging siding and roofing, worried about weather damage with winter here, leaves from overhanging branches clogging gutters. Also, branches have been falling recently. Please prune back the tree ASAP. Thank you.



address: 13 Trenton St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774591.1152554903, 2963029.7042220226

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37787001032332, -71.06170907898768

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone