Overflowing Trash Can at 14 Windermere Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 10 days ago #101003525697
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Commercial trash is apparently being stored in a residential area, visible from the street. On an ongoing basis.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 14 Windermere Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774579.5512948708, 2939986.481163231

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31463897875032, -71.06218961825132

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:44am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:18pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:18pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone