Residential Trash out Illegally at 156 W Third St, 156, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Tire referred to DPW for collection. - 11 days ago #101003525834
Photo_20201121_092155
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020
Photo_20201121_092155
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Someone lost thier Gently Used Michelin Tire 245-60-r18 could be trash or dumped . However over careful inspection lots of life left



address: 156 W Third St, 156, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777684.9385882596, 2949231.2366560996

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3399626, -71.0505281

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tire referred to DPW for collection.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:23am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:23am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:23am Submitted via Android Android