Overflowing Trash Can at 2165 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 10 days ago #101003526057
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Overflowing dumpster. Improper trash disposal.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 2165 Dorchester Ave, Apt A1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773325.2055634215, 2926137.659908813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27665461260325, -71.06708713332297

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:44am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone