Litter at 185 Harrison Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Area blown out and swept. - 10 days ago #101003526151
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Leaves and trash along the curb. Please put in queue for hokey crew from Public Works-District 1C to clean up the entire area here. Thank you.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 185 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774485.3328904369, 2952499.109826261

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34897538883355, -71.06230056866627

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Area blown out and swept.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:38am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:38am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone