Litter at Intersection Of Oxford Pl & Harrison Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Area swept. - 10 days ago #101003526155
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Please put in queue for hokey crew from Public Works-District 1C to clean up the entire area here. Thank you.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Oxford Pl & Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774766.4782840068, 2953603.670198372

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352002364441, -71.06123951949684

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Area swept.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:40am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:40am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone