Street Lights at 10 Melrose St

OPENED 10 days ago #101003526165
Photo_20201122_075830
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_075830
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Street light between 8 and 10 Melrose Street damaged in earlier rain storm and is nonfunctional. Reported 3 weeks ago. Still no action

Type of Light: Gas

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 10 Melrose St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773081.8802442241, 2952648.8774555484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349406, -71.0674895

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:59am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:59am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:58am Submitted via Android Android