Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Renfrew St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #101003526235
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Nov 23, 2020

Lip of concrete sticking up from tree root on Harrison



address: Intersection Of Renfrew St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769353.6136325017, 2945825.07290991

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33073230694816, -71.0814053280139

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:26am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:26am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone