Residential Trash out Illegally at 181 Endicott St, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 10 days ago #101003526274
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash out too early. Way before 5 pm.



address: 181 Endicott St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775739.2919328951, 2958754.9947301927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3661239, -71.0575418

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:46am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:46am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone