Overflowing Trash Can at 172 W Sixth St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 10 days ago #101003526316
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Overflowing trash can with food out in the open. Disgusting and will attract rodents please ticket and collect

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 172 W Sixth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777338.3738643322, 2947870.2436688705

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336233, -71.0518364

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:38pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:36am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:36am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone