Illegal Parking at 427 Border St, 5, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003526380
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Parked in tow zone blocking view from driveway



address: 427 Border St, 5, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780371.5348681683, 2964657.2062668493

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38225238436749, -71.04028358738306

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 12:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:24pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:24pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone