Residential Trash out Illegally at 186 Endicott St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation given today is trash day. - 9 days ago #101003526382
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash out early



address: 186 190 Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775672.4992670118, 2958748.9863807973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36610836348711, -71.05778906575448

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 06:38am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation given today is trash day.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:26pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:26pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone