Illegal Parking at 15 Sleeper St, 103

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003526388
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

No parking permit



address: 15 Sleeper St, 103, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777987.0462006155, 2953598.021359933

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35194078741707, -71.04932534475377

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:31pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:31pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone