Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Fifth Ave & Sixteenth St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Job completed. - 9 months ago #101003526404
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Sign from corner of 16th and 5th ave

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Fifth Ave & Sixteenth St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 777421.8279275666, 2963367.2912057885

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37875596005766, -71.05122618020887

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 07, 2020 08:27am Closed with status: Resolved. Job completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone