Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Lagrange St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003526412
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Parked in bike lane.



address: Intersection Of Lagrange St & Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774321.1638226911, 2953433.118077155

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35154063951669, -71.06289016663575

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:20pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:20pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone