Residential Trash out Illegally at 402 Main St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Furniture picked up. - 9 days ago #101003526426
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Nov 23, 2020

Furniture is out on the sidewalk



address: 402 Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772300.6587029804, 2963922.6795452265

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38035232414349, -71.07016929889208

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Furniture picked up.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:40pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:40pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone