Residential Trash out Illegally at 554 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash queued for removal. No ticket issued. - 9 days ago #101003526428
Photo_20201122_144138
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_144138
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020



address: 554 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769535.3617182085, 2949618.9139925046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34114029, -71.08066421

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 08:46am Closed with status: Noted. Trash queued for removal. No ticket issued.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:43pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:43pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:42pm Submitted via Android Android