Other at Intersection Of M St & E Eighth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEARED LEAVES AND DEBRIS FROM CB. 11/27. - 10 months ago #101003526786

Flooding. Drain needs to be cleared out.



address: Intersection Of M St & E Eighth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782375.4486932453, 2946179.222625741

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33151865720128, -71.03324095091563

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 11:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEARED LEAVES AND DEBRIS FROM CB. 11/27.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:53am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:53am Opened