Overflowing Trash Can at 5 Guest St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris on property. - about 1 month ago #101003532959
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Abandoned trailer, litter and trash everywhere.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 5 Guest St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751437.3159489479, 2955163.2522525433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35657882155108, -71.14752090406861

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 03:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris on property.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 12:52pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 12:52pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone