Overflowing Trash Can at 83 Appleton St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found will be put in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101003533374
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

This entire area of our street was completely missed in the trash pickup today and needs to be picked up ASAP! All other trash was picked up, this was out ALL day, ALL morning.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 83 Appleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771489.2298176185, 2951280.082687446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345672, -71.0734065

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 05:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found will be put in for collection.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 04:54pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 04:54pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 04:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone