Street Lights at 73 Crosstown Ave, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired broken cable and replaced photo cell. - about 1 month ago #101003533451
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 73 Crosstown Ave, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746330.1292174745, 2920634.3855867535

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26188581877443, -71.16691496371445

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired broken cable and replaced photo cell.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 06:07pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 06:07pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone