Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Road open jd Mike cary. - about 2 years ago #101003533511
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Large tree down - fallen across pathway of entrance into Franklin Park



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763450.2174257467, 2935734.9607895203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30312196533549, -71.10341079525668

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 03, 2020 08:17am Closed with status: Resolved. Road open jd Mike cary.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone