Street Lights at 14 Humboldt Pl, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Light is working fine. Looks like mantles just got changed. - 9 days ago #101003535496
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 03, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 03, 2020

This one is located close to a similar gaslight. They both stopped working at the same time recently.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 14 Humboldt Pl, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775790.2377823979, 2945877.3311754107

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33078656130387, -71.05760043634119

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:55am Closed with status: Resolved. Light is working fine. Looks like mantles just got changed.
Thu Dec 03, 2020 07:08pm Opened
Thu Dec 03, 2020 07:08pm Opened
Thu Dec 03, 2020 07:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone