Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Holyoke St & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a pressure washer. - 2 months ago #101003537023
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 06, 2020

Offensive graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Holyoke St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770405.6516150632, 2950723.2976124887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34415896662583, -71.07742493773036

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 06, 2020 10:29am Opened
Sun Dec 06, 2020 10:29am Opened
Sun Dec 06, 2020 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone