Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Richmere Rd & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. For processing purposes new case # 3544574 has been created and submitted which will replace the knocked down island pole @ given location. - about 1 month ago #101003542937
Ajlz8coptb2yufzt7ziu
Submitted Mon Dec 14, 2020

Traffic sign knock down need to be removed and replace



address: Intersection Of Richmere Rd & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 764246.4999782001, 2923838.151357589

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27046613623276, -71.10067315399652

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 16, 2020 11:03am Closed with status: Case Noted. For processing purposes new case # 3544574 has been created and submitted which will replace the knocked down island pole @ given location.
Mon Dec 14, 2020 09:53am Opened