Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Marion St & Monmouth St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle not at location. - about 1 month ago #101003565742
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 17, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 17, 2020

This truck has been abandoned at the intersection making it difficult for vehicles to go through.

Make/Model: Truck

Color: Grey

License Plate: 7HY552



address: Intersection Of Marion St & Monmouth St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780883.953601276, 2963734.662517768

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37971332999999, -71.03840549999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 03:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle not at location.
Thu Dec 17, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Thu Dec 17, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Thu Dec 17, 2020 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone