Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Glendon St & E Eagle St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle not at location. - about 1 month ago #101003571556
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020

This car has been abandoned for over 8 months now.

Make/Model: Nissan Maxima

Color: Grey

License Plate: 1Kv 882



address: Intersection Of Glendon St & E Eagle St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783081.8633688454, 2964326.910670964

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38130553239224, -71.03025884863058

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 03:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle not at location.
Tue Dec 22, 2020 08:07am Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 08:07am Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone