Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 4596 Washington St, Boston 02131, United States

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for unshoveled sidewalk. - 9 months ago #101003571646
Udy0cwwhpe4js9van2ip2fkh13yn
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020
Udy0cwwhpe4js9van2ip2fkh13yn
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020

Burger King sidewalk totally blocked by wall of snow [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9089393]



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Schubert St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 753747.0474763855, 2925867.600020021

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2761634377953, -71.139433713731

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 22, 2020 10:35am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for unshoveled sidewalk.
Tue Dec 22, 2020 09:03am Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 09:03am Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 09:03am Submitted via Open311 Open311