Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. I was on vacation didn't know the was not completed. - about 1 month ago #101003572321
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765719.9418514707, 2936799.2382345973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30601313639623, -71.09500187424239

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 04, 2021 01:21pm Closed with status: Noted. I was on vacation didn't know the was not completed.
Tue Dec 22, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone