Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Argyle St & Talbot Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED If this is not for ISD, please note who is responsible. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #101003573050
Photo_20201223_144101
Submitted Wed Dec 23, 2020
Photo_20201223_144101
Submitted Wed Dec 23, 2020

Actual property address is 500 Talbot And. Corner of sidewalk completely blocked. Which includes access to crosswalks and more importantly handicap ramps.



address: Intersection Of Argyle St & Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773707.459037261, 2930360.6896365173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28823754, -71.06559522

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 06, 2021 07:57am Closed with status: If this is not for ISD, please note who is responsible. Thank you.
Wed Dec 23, 2020 02:42pm Opened
Wed Dec 23, 2020 02:42pm Opened
Wed Dec 23, 2020 02:42pm Submitted via Android Android