Traffic Signal Repair at 760 Morton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. fwd'd to MADOT. - 29 days ago #101003575591
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 28, 2020

Signal box knocked over ,wires exposed ,but eversourse ,cut the power pics attached cones around it



address: 760 Morton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767366.5581788791, 2928586.764319412

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28345599999987, -71.089061

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 28, 2020 04:50pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. fwd'd to MADOT.
Mon Dec 28, 2020 01:54am Opened