Damaged Sign at Intersection Of David Rd & Mossbank Fwy, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. - 12 days ago #101003579094
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 01, 2021

Missing sign

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of David Rd & Mossbank Fwy, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 756722.0696042504, 2936669.937105138

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30577074783823, -71.128266981131

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:58am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jan 01, 2021 11:10am Opened
Fri Jan 01, 2021 11:10am Opened
Fri Jan 01, 2021 11:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone