Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 362 Marlborough St

CLOSED If issue has not been resolved yet, please notify Boson 311 so we can alert the appropriate department. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #101003579780
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 02, 2021

Not snow. Quite a mess left behind by the contractors all down the sidewalk. Please cite and have it cleaned up. Thank you very much.



address: 362 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767957.3225405798, 2953090.3941866546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35068727570921, -71.08643881841822

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 06, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: If issue has not been resolved yet, please notify Boson 311 so we can alert the appropriate department. Thank you.
Sat Jan 02, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 02, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 02, 2021 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone