Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Drumlin Rd & Tower St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003582872
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021

Overgrown weeds



address: Intersection Of Drumlin Rd & Tower St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789516.2064046222, 2967724.885834279

coordinates lat,lng: 42.39052984771559, -71.0063716606324

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 06, 2021 03:39pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Wed Jan 06, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 06, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 06, 2021 02:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone