Street Lights at 19 Cambridge Ter, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. respliced broken neutral. - about 1 month ago #101003582993
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021

Light out on private way. Elderly constituent says she has called it in a few tones. Thanks.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 19 Cambridge Ter, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753714.4350361347, 2953412.5473173955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3517487, -71.1391236

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 09:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. respliced broken neutral.
Wed Jan 06, 2021 05:27pm Opened
Wed Jan 06, 2021 05:27pm Opened
Wed Jan 06, 2021 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone