Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 42 River St

CLOSED Noted. Tree sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time. - 19 days ago #101003583473
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 07, 2021

Tree in my back on building



address: 42 River St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772250.2688043625, 2955494.4792492054

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35722592656086, -71.0705128659765

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 03:03pm Closed with status: Noted. Tree sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time.
Thu Jan 07, 2021 12:14pm Opened
Thu Jan 07, 2021 12:14pm Opened
Thu Jan 07, 2021 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone