Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 1187 Saratoga St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for illegal dumping. - 16 days ago #101003584941
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 09, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 09, 2021

Everyday temperature goes below freezing house drain freezes causing hazardous conditions



address: 1187 Saratoga St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 791655.9298077301, 2965222.7896611844

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38362987064047, -70.99850554957148

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 09, 2021 04:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for illegal dumping.
Sat Jan 09, 2021 12:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 09, 2021 12:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 09, 2021 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone