Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 50 Cambridge St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has already been issued. City will not pickup loose newspapers. Property owner is responsible for removal. - 16 days ago #101003585488
1eg84tdotnuw91o9frgz2diljtcl
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021
1eg84tdotnuw91o9frgz2diljtcl
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

I'm talking about the newspapers on the city owned sidewalk NOT on private property. Please put in for collection [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9172945]



address: 50 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770842.6437960607, 2965006.3291612403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3833459, -71.0755456

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 10, 2021 01:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has already been issued. City will not pickup loose newspapers. Property owner is responsible for removal.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 01:03pm Submitted via Open311 Open311