Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 50 Cambridge St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 15 days ago #101003585559
N27i0gye27h4pacuz3sasfyhsjy1
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021
N27i0gye27h4pacuz3sasfyhsjy1
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

I'm talking about the newspapers on the city owned sidewalk NOT on private property. Please put in for collection [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9173131]



address: 50 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770842.6437960607, 2965006.3291612403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3833459, -71.0755456

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 11, 2021 08:45am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:31pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:31pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311