Broken Sidewalk at 125 Fulton St, 1

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. Referred to PWD. - about 1 month ago #101003587578
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Sidewalk is broken and caved in. This has been reported but marked closed, although not fixed. If there is an open case, please provide the case number. Thanks.



address: 125 Fulton St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777049.0482055427, 2957469.5582960364

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3625779, -71.0527203

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 22, 2021 06:17pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. Referred to PWD.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 04:08pm Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 04:08pm Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone